Команды
Новости

Ближайшие матчи

4-й тур - 23-05-2019 18:45
YO MOYO - : - Черное море
4-й тур - 23-05-2019 19:35
ADM Logistic - : - ПСВ
4-й тур - 23-05-2019 20:30
Hermes Odessa - : - СССР
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 19:05
Veles Agro - : - УСБУ
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 20:00
Одесса-мама - : - МФК «Sea Gate»
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 21:45
FC UnReal - : - Глобус
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 19:25
МФК Литр - : - Банк «Пiвденний»
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 20:20
Платан - : - Бессарабец
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 21:10
Sea-Snipes - : - Фемида
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 19:05
JomaSport - : - МФК «Стальканат»
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:00
Территория цвета - : - FC UnReal-2
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:50
Мадригаль - : - Медведи
Группа «В». 2-й тур - 19-05-2019 19:10
TeleTec - : - U-veru
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 14:50
Янг Бойз - : - ФК Олимп
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 15:45
МФК «Политехник» - : - TeleTec
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 16:40
Альфа - : - Digitally Inspired
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 17:30
Coffee Station - : - Фонтан
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 18:20
КСМ - : - ОВК
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 19:10
Мустанг - : - MFC Grand
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 20:05
U-veru - : - Динамо Одесса
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 20:55
MFC Santa - : - Сухопутка
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 11:25
MFC Assedo - : - ФК «Прометей»
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 12:20
MFC Edelweiss - : - Omega Three
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:35
Сухопутка-2 - : - Легенда
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 18:20
Netpeak Group - : - ФК «Энергия»
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 21:45
МФК «Виктория» - : - FC Impulse
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 09:40
FC Makko - : - WIN
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 10:35
Управление полиции охраны - : - МФК Арсенал
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 13:10
ФК «Триада» - : - Оникс Онисково-2
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 14:00
Cryoin - : - Рекорд
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 14:55
AB Soft - : - Gray Wolves
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 15:45
ЛФК Vortex - : - Otrada Team
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 17:30
Мебель Просто - : - Legal Consult Group
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:00
Terra - : - Officers
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:55
Lucky's - : - HopHey Юг
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 19:05
Фрегат - : - Luxoft
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:00
Торпедо-47 - : - Omega Three
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:50
TeleTec - : - Платан
Группа «А». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 21:45
МФК «Medhouse» - : - Орион
Группа «А». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 19:05
Альфа-Пак - : - Veles Agro
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 20:00
31 школа - : - Новая Почта
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 20:50
Технопластик - : - Диастан
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 21:45
Лидер - : - FC Fiesta
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:00
Прайд-Логистика - : - FC Fargo
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:55
МФК «Ришелье» - : - МФК Физкультурник
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 17:50
Динамо Одесса - : - Альбион
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 18:40
Фриланс - : - Мадригаль
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 19:30
ФК «П.С.Ж.» - : - Бригантина
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:25
Черные Паруса - : - MFC Aisberg

Лига Содружества в

facebook

 

Наши партнеры

futzalua

soccer-m

Joma Sport

footshop

select-sport

Команды

drugba

FC BeLife

Император  

kirha

Кирха

no_logo

Заря

 

Южная Субмарина

no_logo

Совиньон 

sparta

Спарта 

UEF

УЭФ 

 

feeria

Феерия 

starslik

Скорпионы 

tigers

Тайгер 

no_logo

Экономист 

 

no_logo

Scorpio-N 

starslik

СФК "Мечник" 

starslik

Саврань 

 

Золотая Подкова

Золотая ПодковаII 

 
 

no_logo

Золотая Подкова 

starslik

Оникс-Пандора 

zodiak

Зодиак 

 

Золотая Подкова

Цитрус

 
 

SQUAD

ЛФК "SQUAD" 

Виктория

Виктория 

Rodina

Родина 

fontan

Фонтан 

 

moryak

Моряк 

citrus

Цитрус II 

lenodmard

Ленорманд 

mayak

Маяк 

 

Yangboys

Янг Бойз 

kirovec

Кировец-молодежь 

UkrSib

Укрсиб 

Utagrass

ЮТА Грасс 

 

kvadro

Квадро 

drugba

Дружба 

Monstri

Монстры 

pizza_and_gril

FC «Pizza&Grill» 

 

sea snipes

Sea Snipes

kristall

Кристалл

santos

Santos

vega

Vega

 

lexiter

Lexiter

Burn

Burn

armir

Армир

lexiter

Lexiter-2

 

life

Life :)

galion

Мастер Альянс

Nova

Нова Пошта

briz

Бриз

 

Nika

Ника

pivdok

ПИВДОК

terico

Терико

magori

Мажоры

 

Utagrass2

ЮТА Грасс-2

partner

Партнер

oniks

Оникс (Онисково)

mir

Мир

 

impuls

FC Impulse

partner

Sea Gate

oniks

Карат

mir

Кронас

 

impuls

Гололед

partner

Платан

oniks

ФК 'Егоровка'

mir

Метр-Плюс

 

diastan

Диастан

nerubaysk

ФК «Нерубайск»

energia

ФК «Энергия»

terra

Terra Start

 

luxoft

Luxoft

luxoft

Luckline

luxoft

Cooper Burgers

luxoft

5-й Фонтан

 

oguvd

ОГУВД

kodima

Кодыма

lazarus

Лазарус

komanda

Команда

 

fshm

ФШМ Одесса

ecspres

Экспресс

patriot

Патриот

shaleni

Шаленi Ноги

 

lenpas

ФК "Лен-Поселок"

ararat

Арарат

Gold

Gold

viktor

МФК «Виктория»

 

Indigo

Indigo

Red-Devils

Red Devils

uspex

Успех

fortun

МФК «Фортуна»

 

kraft

ФК Крафт

FIFA-Inside

FIFA Inside

Dream-Team

Dream Team

kristall

Кристалл

 

Euro-Plast

Euro Plast

Dukes

Dukes FC

JomaSport

JomaSport

Marine-Power

FC Marine Power

 

phaeton

Фаетон

Grand

MFC Grand

bessarabec

Бессарабец

inter

Интер

 

politeh

МФК «Политехник»

globus

Глобус

trans-oush

Транс-Оушен

The-Beatles

The Beatles

 

legion

Легион

ovk

ОВК

ovk

Blasco Nostalgia

ovk

Арсенал

 

legion

Новая Линия-Комби

ovk

FC Crucian

ovk

MFC "Assedo"

ovk

Babyplus

 

spartak

Спартак (Раздельная)

dinamo

Динамо (Одесса)

MightyDucks

MightyDucks

SAVService

SAVService

 

Santa

MFC Santa

1plus1

Brazzers

forum

Форум

Bristol

Bristol

 

awrash

ФК «Авранш»

awrash

Атлант

black sea

Черное Море 45

black sea

Глория

 

strai Pol

МФК «СтройПол»

pivdenniy

Банк «Пiвденний»

intertelecom

Интертелеком

Pentagon

Pentagon

 

pirani

МФК «Пираньи»

dinamo-kodima

Динамо (Кодыма)

obolon

Оболонь

vostok

Восток

 

lusdorff

Люстдорф

tira

МФК «Тира»

lex

Lex

gop-stop

Гоп-Stop

 

kredo

Кредо

kredo

30+

kredo

Торпедо-47

kredo

Новая Почта

 

rapid

Рапид

smartyfamali

Smarty Family

more

ФК «Море»

madrigal

Мадригаль

 

Fortuna

FC Fortuna

Fortuna

Footy Kids