Клуб бомбардиров
Новости

Ближайшие матчи

4-й тур - 23-05-2019 18:45
YO MOYO - : - Черное море
4-й тур - 23-05-2019 19:35
ADM Logistic - : - ПСВ
4-й тур - 23-05-2019 20:30
Hermes Odessa - : - СССР
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 19:05
Veles Agro - : - УСБУ
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 20:00
Одесса-мама - : - МФК «Sea Gate»
4-й тур - 24-05-2019 21:45
FC UnReal - : - Глобус
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 19:25
МФК Литр - : - Банк «Пiвденний»
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 20:20
Платан - : - Бессарабец
4-й тур - 20-05-2019 21:10
Sea-Snipes - : - Фемида
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 19:05
JomaSport - : - МФК «Стальканат»
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:00
Территория цвета - : - FC UnReal-2
4-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:50
Мадригаль - : - Медведи
Группа «В». 2-й тур - 19-05-2019 19:10
TeleTec - : - U-veru
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 14:50
Янг Бойз - : - ФК Олимп
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 15:45
МФК «Политехник» - : - TeleTec
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 16:40
Альфа - : - Digitally Inspired
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 17:30
Coffee Station - : - Фонтан
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 18:20
КСМ - : - ОВК
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 19:10
Мустанг - : - MFC Grand
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 20:05
U-veru - : - Динамо Одесса
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 25-05-2019 20:55
MFC Santa - : - Сухопутка
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 11:25
MFC Assedo - : - ФК «Прометей»
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 12:20
MFC Edelweiss - : - Omega Three
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:35
Сухопутка-2 - : - Легенда
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 18:20
Netpeak Group - : - ФК «Энергия»
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 21:45
МФК «Виктория» - : - FC Impulse
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 09:40
FC Makko - : - WIN
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 10:35
Управление полиции охраны - : - МФК Арсенал
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 13:10
ФК «Триада» - : - Оникс Онисково-2
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 14:00
Cryoin - : - Рекорд
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 14:55
AB Soft - : - Gray Wolves
Группа «А». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 15:45
ЛФК Vortex - : - Otrada Team
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 17:30
Мебель Просто - : - Legal Consult Group
Группа «В». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:00
Terra - : - Officers
Группа «С». 3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:55
Lucky's - : - HopHey Юг
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 19:05
Фрегат - : - Luxoft
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:00
Торпедо-47 - : - Omega Three
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 20:50
TeleTec - : - Платан
Группа «А». 5-й тур - 21-05-2019 21:45
МФК «Medhouse» - : - Орион
Группа «А». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 19:05
Альфа-Пак - : - Veles Agro
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 20:00
31 школа - : - Новая Почта
Группа «В». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 20:50
Технопластик - : - Диастан
Группа «С». 5-й тур - 22-05-2019 21:45
Лидер - : - FC Fiesta
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:00
Прайд-Логистика - : - FC Fargo
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 16:55
МФК «Ришелье» - : - МФК Физкультурник
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 17:50
Динамо Одесса - : - Альбион
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 18:40
Фриланс - : - Мадригаль
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 19:30
ФК «П.С.Ж.» - : - Бригантина
3-й тур - 19-05-2019 20:25
Черные Паруса - : - MFC Aisberg

Лига Содружества в

facebook

 

Наши партнеры

futzalua

soccer-m

Joma Sport

footshop

select-sport

Клуб Бомбардиров 200 и 300 Дмитрия Сироватко

Клуб Бомбардиров 100 Александра Артеменко