Группа «А»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 4 | 10 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 6 | 10 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29 - 11 | 18 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 42 | -38 | 0 |
Группа «В»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 - 7 | 13 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 - 15 | 7 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 - 15 | 2 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 34 | -22 | 0 |
Группа «С»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 - 6 | 13 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 - 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 18 | -7 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 18 | -12 | 0 |
Группа «D»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 - 7 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 25 - 12 | 13 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 13 | -2 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 26 | -22 | 0 |
Группа «Е»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 - 8 | 9 | 7 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 5 | 9 | 7 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 - 15 | -3 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 20 | -15 | 0 |
Группа «F»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 - 4 | 21 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 - 10 | 7 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 20 | -12 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 - 19 | -16 | 0 |
Группа «G»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 - 6 | 22 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 - 7 | 2 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 - 21 | -10 | 1 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 24 | -14 | 1 |
Группа «H»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 - 10 | 19 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 - 9 | 2 | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 - 9 | -1 | 4 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 - 22 | -20 | 0 |
Группа «I»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 - 3 | 13 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 2 | 8 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 15 | -8 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 19 | -13 | 0 |
Группа «J»
Мiсце | Команда | Зіграно | Перемоги | Нічиї | Програші | М'ячі | +/- | Очки | . |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30 - 6 | 24 | 9 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 - 12 | 10 | 6 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 23 | -13 | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 - 26 | -21 | 0 |
1/8 Финала
Спартак | 2 : 5 | МФК «Политехник» | |||
Глория | 8 : 0 | Vega | |||
Blasco Nostalgia | 16 : 1 | Burn | |||
Ника | 2 : 0 | Babyplus | |||
СК Кодыма | 7 : 1 | Южная Субмарина | |||
JomaSport | 4 : 3 | МФК «Sea Gate»-2 | |||
МФК «Sea Gate» | 5 : 1 | ЮТА Грасс | |||
Бессарабец | 5 : 3 | Ника-ветеран |
1/4 Финала (1-й матч)
МФК «Политехник» | 3 : 3 | Blasco Nostalgia | |||
JomaSport | 3 : 1 | Глория | |||
Ника | 1 : 5 | МФК «Sea Gate» |
1/4 Финала (2-й матч)
Blasco Nostalgia | 2 : 0 | МФК «Политехник» | |||
Бессарабец | 3 : 6 | СК Кодыма | |||
Глория | 3 : 12 | JomaSport | |||
МФК «Sea Gate» | 5 : 5 | Ника |
1/2 Финала (1-й матч)
Blasco Nostalgia | 1 : 0 | СК Кодыма | |||
JomaSport | 2 : 0 | МФК «Sea Gate» |
1/2 Финала (2-й матч)
МФК «Sea Gate» | 2 : 1 | JomaSport | |||
СК Кодыма | 0 : 3 | Blasco Nostalgia |
Матч за 3-е место
СК Кодыма | 2 : 3 | МФК «Sea Gate» |
ФИНАЛ
Blasco Nostalgia | 2 : 8 | JomaSport |