Предыдущая версия
Новости

Ближайшие матчи

9-й тур - 19-01-2018 19:15
FC UnReal - : - МФК «Sea Gate»-2
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 16:25
RED - : - Экспресс
10-й тур - 23-01-2018 20:50
УСБУ - : - FC Pizza&Grill
10-й тур - 23-01-2018 21:45
Pentagon - : - TeaLine
10-й тур - 25-01-2018 19:35
Ника-ветеран - : - Новая Линия
10-й тур - 25-01-2018 20:30
Вулык - : - FC UnReal
8-й тур - 26-01-2018 19:05
JomaSport - : - FC UnReal
10-й тур - 26-01-2018 20:00
Территория цвета - : - СССР
10-й тур - 19-01-2018 20:10
СК Кодыма-2 - : - Dipiplus
10-й тур - 19-01-2018 21:00
ORBA team - : - Мадригаль
11-й тур - 22-01-2018 19:05
Лидер - : - ORBA team
11-й тур - 22-01-2018 20:00
Soccer Market - : - Фонтан
11-й тур - 22-01-2018 20:50
Технопластик - : - Банк «Пiвденний»
11-й тур - 22-01-2018 21:45
Мадригаль - : - ФК «Энергия»
11-й тур - 23-01-2018 20:00
Dipiplus - : - Бессарабец
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 18:10
ADM Logistic - : - ОВК
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 19:00
МФК «Пираньи» - : - Янг Бойз
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 19:50
FC Phaethon - : - Фаворит
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 20:40
Одесса-мама - : - Оболонь
10-й тур - 20-01-2018 21:35
FC Impulse - : - Фемида
11-й тур - 27-01-2018 13:00
Фемида - : - ADM Logistic
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 12:05
Кристалл-Efes - : - Vbaze.com.ua
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 13:00
MFC Santa - : - Кристалл
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 13:50
MightyDucks - : - Диастан
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 14:40
КСМ - : - Таировец
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 15:35
MFC Assedo - : - Юниор
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 17:15
ФК «Михай» - : - TeleTec
12-й тур - 27-01-2018 12:05
MFC Santa - : - TeleTec
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 10:00
Кодекс - : - Новая Волна
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 10:50
Special Forces Odessa - : - Легенда
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 11:40
Сухопутка-2 - : - Максимум
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 12:30
Вилки-Палки - : - ФК Олимп
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 13:20
Эгида - : - Динамо Одесса
11-й тур - 21-01-2018 14:10
МФК «Политехник» - : - Патриот
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 15:00
МФК «Medhouse» - : - Кафе Salieri
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 15:55
Палмейрас - : - Digitally Inspired
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 16:45
Рекорд - : - ФК «Триада»
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 17:35
Roshen DeLuxe - : - U-veru
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 18:25
Фриланс - : - Otrada
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 19:15
Бриз - : - Торпедо-47
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 20:05
Phoenix - : - Черные Паруса
10-й тур - 21-01-2018 21:00
Цитрус - : - Lucky's
7-й тур - 20-01-2018 16:35
Новая Линия - : - Аристократ
7-й тур - 20-01-2018 17:30
Оникс Онисково - : - ФК Буценовка
11-й тур - 20-01-2018 18:25
Глобус - : - Монстры
12-й тур - 20-01-2018 19:15
Seamensway - : - ДЮФК «Кирово»
13-й тур - 20-01-2018 20:10
Диастан - : - ОФСК «Локомотив»
13-й тур - 20-01-2018 21:00
My Friends - : - Гоп-Stop

Лига Содружества в

facebook

 

Наши партнеры

futzalua

soccer-m

Joma Sport

vilki-palki

footshop

select-sport

Чемпионат Первая лига-2014

Печать
  • Таблица
Место Команды Игры Победы Ничьи Поражения Мячи +/- Очки .
1
Sea-Snipes

Sea-Snipes

19 15 0 4 114 - 65 49 45  
2
МФК Новая Почта

МФК Новая Почта

19 14 0 5 98 - 67 31 42  
3
Саврань

Саврань

19 13 2 4 108 - 60 48 41  
4
ПИВДОК

ПИВДОК

19 13 2 4 97 - 71 26 41  
5
Фонтан

Фонтан

19 12 3 4 101 - 58 43 39  
6
Совиньон

Совиньон

19 12 2 5 102 - 74 28 38  
7
Родина

Родина

19 11 1 7 80 - 60 20 34  
8
Моряк

Моряк

19 9 2 8 83 - 64 19 29  
9
Дружба

Дружба

19 9 1 9 83 - 79 4 28  
10
Оникс Онисково

Оникс Онисково

19 6 7 6 115 - 92 23 25  
11
Ленорманд

Ленорманд

19 7 3 9 91 - 94 -3 24  
12
Lexiter-2

Lexiter-2

19 7 3 9 71 - 66 5 24  
13
Маяк

Маяк

19 7 2 10 67 - 81 -14 23  
14
Кирха

Кирха

19 7 1 11 79 - 90 -11 22  
15
ЮТА Грасс-2

ЮТА Грасс-2

19 6 3 10 73 - 90 -17 21  
16
Скорпионы

Скорпионы

19 5 3 11 56 - 84 -28 18  
17
Терико

Терико

19 5 1 13 82 - 122 -40 16  
18
ФК Кристалл

ФК Кристалл

19 4 3 12 60 - 106 -46 15  
19
Цитрус

Цитрус

19 4 1 14 71 - 140 -69 13  
20
Партнер

Партнер

19 3 2 14 78 - 146 -68 11