Вторая лига
Новости

Ближайшие матчи

2-й тур - 13-07-2020 19:05
Вулык - : - Hermes Odessa
2-й тур - 16-07-2020 19:35
Veles Agro - : - Черное море
2-й тур - 17-07-2020 19:05
Галеон - : - Жемчужина
2-й тур - 17-07-2020 20:00
ПСВ - : - Geek
3-й тур - 13-07-2020 20:00
Экспресс - : - MFC Santa
3-й тур - 13-07-2020 20:50
Sea-Snipes - : - Банк «Пiвденний»
3-й тур - 16-07-2020 20:30
YO MOYO - : - FC Zodiac
1-й тур - 17-07-2020 20:50
Экспресс - : - Территория цвета
3-й тур - 12-07-2020 18:20
МФК «Политехник» - : - Сухопутка
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 14:50
Coffee Station - : - ФК Олимп
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 16:40
Фонтан - : - Диастан
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 19:15
КСМ - : - Soccer Market
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 20:55
МФК «Политехник» - : - Локомотив
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 15:45
Omega Three - : - МФК «Пираньи»
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 17:30
Финалист - : - Альфа
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 18:20
Netpeak Group - : - Рэтро
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 20:05
MFC Grand - : - Динамо Одесса
4-й тур - 18-07-2020 21:45
Digitally Inspired - : - The Beatles
Группа "В". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 13:05
MFC Assedo - : - MFC GOL
Группа "А". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 14:00
Диастан 30+ - : - Odessa United
Группа "А". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 14:55
Оникс Онисково - : - Lucky's
Группа "В". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 15:45
Otrada Team - : - Northern Dogs
Группа "А". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 16:35
Legal Consult Group - : - ФК Смена
Группа "В". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 17:25
Officers - : - Легенда
Группа "А". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 19:10
Terra - : - Контакт
Группа "В". 4-й тур - 12-07-2020 20:00
Драйв - : - Wine Story
5-й тур - 18-07-2020 17:50
Rage Bulls - : - Бриз
5-й тур - 18-07-2020 18:45
Турклуб САЛО - : - ЛФК Vortex
5-й тур - 18-07-2020 19:35
Янг Бойз - : - Металлист
5-й тур - 18-07-2020 20:25
Autodoc - : - ФК «Энергия»
5-й тур - 18-07-2020 21:20
Фортуна - : - DushelieR

Лига Содружества в

facebook

 

Наш YouTube канал

ls-youtube

 

Наши партнеры

futzalua

geekparts2

soccer-m

Joma Sport

footshop

select-sport

cifra

Чемпионат Вторая лига. Летнего футзального первенства-2020

Печать

4-й тур

30-07-2020 20:30
Мустанг
Мустанг - : -
Pentagon
Pentagon «Политехник»
24-07-2020 21:45
U-veru
U-veru - : -
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама «Политехник»
19-07-2020 20:50
Платан
Платан - : -
TeleTec
TeleTec «Политехник»
19-07-2020 19:10
FC Kronos
FC Kronos - : -
Фемида
Фемида «Политехник»

3-й тур

17-07-2020 21:45
TeleTec
TeleTec - : -
Pentagon
Pentagon «Политехник»
13-07-2020 21:45
FC Kronos
FC Kronos - : -
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама «Политехник»
12-07-2020 20:50
Платан
Платан - : -
Фемида
Фемида «Политехник»
10-07-2020 20:00
Мустанг
Мустанг
Мустанг3 : 2U-veru
3:2
U-veru
U-veru «Политехник»

2-й тур

09-07-2020 20:30
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама0 : 3TeleTec
0:3
TeleTec
TeleTec «Политехник»
06-07-2020 21:45
Мустанг
Мустанг
Мустанг4 : 4FC Kronos
4:4
FC Kronos
FC Kronos «Политехник»
05-07-2020 21:40
U-veru
U-veru
U-veru2 : 2Платан
2:2
Платан
Платан «Политехник»
05-07-2020 20:50
Pentagon
Pentagon
Pentagon3 : 8Фемида
3:8
Фемида
Фемида «Политехник»

1-й тур

02-07-2020 19:35
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама
Одесса-мама3 : 4Мустанг
3:4
Мустанг
Мустанг «Политехник»
28-06-2020 21:40
U-veru
U-veru
U-veru2 : 4FC Kronos
2:4
FC Kronos
FC Kronos «Политехник»
28-06-2020 20:50
Pentagon
Pentagon
Pentagon5 : 0Платан
5:0
Платан
Платан «Политехник»
28-06-2020 18:20
Фемида
Фемида
Фемида3 : 3TeleTec
3:3
TeleTec
TeleTec «Политехник»
Страница 1 из 1
ОтображатьAll