Вторая лига
Новости

Ближайшие матчи

7-й тур - 15-12-2017 20:00
УСБУ - : - FC UnReal
8-й тур - 19-12-2017 20:00
Территория цвета - : - TeaLine
5-й тур - 19-12-2017 21:35
Ника-ветеран - : - Pentagon
8-й тур - 21-12-2017 19:35
Вулык - : - Pentagon
8-й тур - 21-12-2017 20:30
Ника-ветеран - : - СССР
8-й тур - 22-12-2017 19:05
JomaSport - : - FC UnReal
8-й тур - 22-12-2017 20:00
МФК «Sea Gate»-2 - : - FC Pizza&Grill
8-й тур - 22-12-2017 20:50
RED - : - Новая Почта
8-й тур - 15-12-2017 19:05
Soccer Market - : - СК Кодыма-2
8-й тур - 15-12-2017 20:50
Технопластик - : - Express Kindness
8-й тур - 15-12-2017 21:45
ORBA team - : - Dipiplus
9-й тур - 18-12-2017 19:05
ORBA team - : - Бессарабец
9-й тур - 18-12-2017 20:00
Технопластик - : - Лидер
9-й тур - 18-12-2017 20:50
Банк «Пiвденний» - : - Dipiplus
9-й тур - 19-12-2017 19:05
Платан - : - Фонтан
2-й тур - 16-12-2017 19:50
Викинги - : - MFC Grand
9-й тур - 23-12-2017 18:10
ADM Logistic - : - Янг Бойз
9-й тур - 23-12-2017 19:00
Фемида - : - Фаворит
9-й тур - 23-12-2017 19:50
FC Impulse - : - МФК «Пираньи»
9-й тур - 23-12-2017 20:40
Оболонь - : - ОВК
9-й тур - 23-12-2017 21:35
Одесса-мама - : - МФК «Пальмира»
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 12:05
Диастан - : - КСМ
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 13:00
ФК «Михай» - : - MFC Santa
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 13:50
Юниор - : - Vbaze.com.ua
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 14:40
Кристалл-Efes - : - MFC Assedo
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 15:35
Luxoft - : - TeleTec
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 16:25
MightyDucks - : - Галеон-ветеран
9-й тур - 16-12-2017 17:15
Орион - : - Таировец
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 10:00
Новая Волна - : - Эгида
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 10:50
ФК Олимп - : - Special Forces Odessa
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 11:40
МФК «Виктория» - : - Максимум
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 12:30
Динамо Одесса - : - Легенда
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 13:20
Вилки-Палки - : - Сухопутка-2
9-й тур - 17-12-2017 14:10
Патриот - : - Кодекс
8-й тур - 16-12-2017 18:10
Палмейрас - : - ФК «Триада»
8-й тур - 16-12-2017 19:00
U-veru - : - Фриланс
8-й тур - 16-12-2017 20:40
Торпедо-47 - : - Phoenix
8-й тур - 16-12-2017 21:35
Otrada - : - Цитрус
8-й тур - 18-12-2017 21:45
Roshen DeLuxe - : - Рекорд
9-й тур - 24-12-2017 15:00
Рекорд - : - МФК «Medhouse»
9-й тур - 24-12-2017 15:55
Черные Паруса - : - Lucky's
9-й тур - 24-12-2017 16:45
Кафе Salieri - : - Otrada
11-й тур - 16-12-2017 17:30
RED - : - Новая Линия
2-й тур - 16-12-2017 18:25
Оболонь - : - ФК Буценовка
7-й тур - 16-12-2017 19:15
Диастан - : - ДЮФК «Кирово»
5-й тур - 16-12-2017 20:10
Seamensway - : - Глобус
11-й тур - 16-12-2017 21:05
Гоп-Stop - : - ОФСК «Локомотив»
14-й тур - 21-12-2017 20:35
Оболонь - : - Seamensway
10-й тур - 21-12-2017 21:25
My Friends - : - Новая Линия
10-й тур - 23-12-2017 17:30
Монстры - : - Диастан

Лига Содружества в

facebook

 

Наши партнеры

futzalua

roshen

soccer-m

Joma Sport

vilki-palki

footshop

select-sport

Чемпионат Зимнее первенство 2017-2018. Вторая лига

Печать
  • Таблица
Место Команды Игры Победы Ничьи Поражения Мячи +/- Очки .
1
Лидер

Лидер

8 7 0 1 23 - 15 8 21  
2
Банк «Пiвденний»

Банк «Пiвденний»

7 6 0 1 27 - 10 17 18  
3
Express Kindness

Express Kindness

6 5 1 0 38 - 17 21 16  
4
Бессарабец

Бессарабец

8 5 1 2 33 - 23 10 16  
5
Мадригаль

Мадригаль

7 4 1 2 32 - 20 12 13  
6
Локомотив

Локомотив

8 3 1 4 30 - 31 -1 10  
7
Технопластик

Технопластик

6 3 1 2 21 - 25 -4 10  
8
Soccer Market

Soccer Market

6 3 1 2 14 - 11 3 10  
9
ORBA team

ORBA team

6 2 1 3 24 - 23 1 7  
10
Платан

Платан

8 2 1 5 21 - 41 -20 7  
11
Фонтан

Фонтан

7 1 2 4 12 - 15 -3 5  
12
Dipiplus

Dipiplus

6 1 1 4 13 - 15 -2 4  
13
Sea-Snipes

Sea-Snipes

7 1 1 5 12 - 21 -9 4  
14
ФК «Энергия»

ФК «Энергия»

6 1 1 4 7 - 28 -21 4  
15
СК Кодыма-2

СК Кодыма-2

6 0 1 5 13 - 25 -12 1